Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack Reviews

De sterrenscore van een product wordt berekend door het gemiddelde te nemen van alle reviews.


Logo Tutti Bambini

Verkocht door Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5K Reviews

4,2

De informatie op deze pagina is uitsluitend gebaseerd op productreviews op Trustpilot die zijn achtergelaten door klanten van Tutti Bambini.


Productdetails

Soft, breathable, and ready for those first sleepy snuggles. Made from cosy bamboo jersey, this handy bundle includes two fitted sheets with double-stitched seams for extra strength, plus a lightweight, reversible coverlet to keep your little one snug all night long. Finished in warm earthy tones with playful farmyard motifs, it brings the wholesome, rustic feel of our Good Life collection to life.
  • Merk: Tutti Bambini
Productvarianten
AfbeeldingColorGTINWinkel
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Alle reviews


Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Beautiful product

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Good quality product

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Beoordeeld met 5 van de 5 sterren

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!